Newest Post

// Posted by :祝福日傘 // On :Sabtu, 25 Mei 2013

Personnel Biodata Big Bang Boyband Korea

Full Biography and Career Story Korean boy band Big Bang - who boyband It tentunnya for those of you who like to Musink K-pop is certainly no stranger following is a glimpse of Personnel Biodata Big Bang, for those of you who like the music and the musical Boyband Korea.

This boy band formed in 2006. Their first single titled "Lies" hard sell in South Korea's music market. With this album they began to be known to popular.

 
 In 2007 they continue to be popular with her ​​first album, the level of popularity not only in the country, even their first album also sell well in the music world countries, especially Indonesia is definitely not to miss.

Big Bang boy band consisting of 5 members, namely G-Dragon, Taeyang, TOP, Daesung and Seungri, they possessed great vocals with a different character or rapping, every appearance they always show an energetic dance.

  
Complete Biography Big Bang Boyband Korea

 images2

G Dragon Big Bang
Real name: Kwon Ji Yong (권지용)
Position: Leader (leader), Rapper, Composer, author and songwriter
Date of Birth: August 18, 1988
Education: Seoul Korean Traditional Arts Middle & High School of Korean
Hobbies: Drawing, Listening to music
Talents: Rap, dance (dance), author and songwriter


 taeyang
 Taeyang (SoL) Big Bang
Real name: Dong Young Bae (동영배)
Position: Vocalist, Leader of the second, Choreography
Date of Birth: May 18, 1988
Height: 170 cm, weight: 56 kg
Education: Cheung-Ang University
Hobby: Playing basketball, listening to music, watching TV
Talents: Rap, dance (dance)


 top
 T.O.P Big Bang
Real Name: Choi Seung Hyun (최승현)
Position: Rapper, Beat Boxer, Composer
Date of Birth: 4 November 1987
Height: 180, Weight: 65
Education: Seoul Arts College
Talents: Rap, song writer before joining the big bang



daesung

Daesung (D-Lite) Big Bang
Position: Lead Vocalist
Date of Birth: 26 April 1989
Height: 173 cm Weight: 62 kg
Education: High School KyeongIn


seungri

Seungri (victory) Big Bang
Real Name: Lee Seung Hyun (이승현)
Position: Vocalist, Magnae
Date of Birth: December 12, 1990
Height: 174 cm Weight: 57 kg


so many of my information may be useful for those of you who read



 







Leave a Reply

Subscribe to Posts | Subscribe to Comments

// Copyright © kesawaBlogzz //Anime-Note//Powered by Blogger // Designed by Kesawa ReStu //